Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 6036 Trollinger St NE

CLOSED over 1 year ago #19-00253502
Submitted Fri Mar 29, 2019

SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - City fencing falling apart into alley

Type of Debris: Construction or Landscape Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: City fencing is falling apart

Specific Location Details: Corner of Trollinger St and Beaver Damn Road

address: 6036 TROLLINGER ST NE

coordinates x,y: -4178.236544144839, 5663226.129870884

coordinates lat,lng: 51.105215, -114.059662

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am Closed
Fri Mar 29, 2019 01:21pm Opened
Fri Mar 29, 2019 01:19pm Submitted via Android Android