Street Cleaning Annual Program at 1303 Hamilton St NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #20-00675067
Report
Submitted Tue Aug 04, 2020

Washout from lane gathering at wheelchair ramp, and in intersection. Sweeper only.

Issue: SWEER001



address: 1303 HAMILTON ST NW

coordinates x,y: -8408.331382254632, 5658453.953148094

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06226836788288, -114.1199533893709

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 25, 2021 03:23pm Closed
Tue Aug 04, 2020 12:25pm Opened
Tue Aug 04, 2020 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone