Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Repair or Replace at 10605 42 St SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #20-00755131
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 28, 2020

Traffic sign on median is missing. Needs to be replaced.

Sign Type: Keep Right - Left

Sign Concern: Missing

Location Details: North side of intersection at 106 ave and 42 street SE.



address: 10605 42 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 1814.3089700581875, 5646851.112650802

coordinates lat,lng: 50.95802, -113.974175

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 17, 2022 03:01pm Closed
Fri Aug 28, 2020 03:11pm Opened
Fri Aug 28, 2020 03:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone