Street Cleaning Annual Program at 1102 24 St SE

CLOSED 7 months ago #20-00889608
Photo_20201012_115715
Submitted Mon Oct 12, 2020

Gravel spill southbound barlow at the memorial dr turn off, gravel all over road very causing unsafe driving conditions

Issue: SWEER001



address: 1102 24 ST SE

coordinates x,y: -131.5964182929223, 5656365.868301112

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0435586, -114.0018766

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Oct 24, 2021 09:38am Closed
Mon Oct 12, 2020 12:00pm Opened
Mon Oct 12, 2020 11:58am Submitted via Android Android