Street Cleaning Annual Program at 3 Evansview Gd NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #21-00401736
Report
Submitted Thu Jun 03, 2021

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: STREET SWEEPER CAME BY BUT LEFT A BIG MESS. THERE IS STILL LOTS OF ROCKS AND DEBRIS ALL OVER THE ROAD. PLEASE HAVE THEM COME BY TO DO ANOTHER PASS TO CLEAN UP.

Specific Location Details: Evansview Road NW



address: 3 EVANSVIEW GD NW

coordinates x,y: -8373.515534471146, 5670310.6726985155

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16885608893577, -114.119731853817

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:53am Closed
Thu Jun 03, 2021 11:33am Opened
Thu Jun 03, 2021 11:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone