Street Cleaning Annual Program at 19 Nolancrest Ci NW

CLOSED 6 months ago #21-00513910
Report
Submitted Mon Jul 12, 2021

Mud and dirt all over the road from rain storm please sweep

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Mud and dirt all over the road from rain storm please sweep

Specific Location Details: Nolancrest circle x Nolancrest gate



address: 19 NOLANCREST CI NW

coordinates x,y: -12097.572002143916, 5670961.120433721

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17463667, -114.17300333

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 09:56am Closed
Mon Jul 12, 2021 09:30am Opened
Mon Jul 12, 2021 09:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone