In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 137 Somerset Dr SW
Garbage bin completely full and hasnt been emptied in a long time.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 137 SOMERSET DR SW
coordinates x,y: -5782.473126457492, 5640479.124239095
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90071030129056, -114.0822070516065
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 16, 2021 01:12pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1562673. |
Wed Aug 04, 2021 11:15pm | Complete |
Wed Aug 04, 2021 11:07pm | Opened |
Wed Aug 04, 2021 11:06pm | Submitted via iPhone |