Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 435 4 Av SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #21-00676215
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Median

Specific Location: 4th and 4th SW

If at intersection corner? SW



address: 435 4 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5005.134933049293, 5657035.941375936

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04956059326383, -114.0713837865135

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 05, 2022 03:31pm Closed
Tue Sep 14, 2021 01:11pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 12:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone