Garbage in a Park at 5030 14 St SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1570996. - about 1 month ago #21-00850623
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Garbage at river park overflowing

Issue: Can emptying



address: 5030 14 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6632.687146578814, 5652538.87903051

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00911667, -114.09451383

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 07:48am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570996.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 06:18pm Complete
Mon Nov 29, 2021 06:10pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 06:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone