Garbage in a Park at 1504 50 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1570999. - about 1 month ago #21-00850825
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 29, 2021

Garbage overflowing at 50th Ave SW end of park.

Issue: Can emptying



address: 1504 50 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6666.156428249804, 5652510.108498545

coordinates lat,lng: 51.00885764262101, -114.0949902283804

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 01, 2021 07:48am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570999.
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:29pm Complete
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:21pm Opened
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone