Road Repair at 108 12 St NE

OPENED about 1 year ago #21-00851041
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 30, 2021

Sunken utility cut at the NE corner of 12 ST NE & Centre AV NE.

Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Patch on the NE corner had sunk. Needs to be topped up.

Specific location details: 106 12 ST NE

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 108 12 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -2360.281881476671, 5657371.022432606

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0525898292197, -114.033664795173

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:29am Opened
Tue Nov 30, 2021 08:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone