Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 90 Glamis Dr SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #21-00853852
Photo_20211201_081853
Submitted Wed Dec 01, 2021

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Furniture / Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Some homeless people came by and left about 3-4 doing carts of stuff just outside my patio by the electrical boxes

Specific Location Details: By the electrical boxes



address: 90 GLAMIS DR SW

coordinates x,y: -11228.857096572383, 5653213.673275265

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01511157, -114.16002855

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 10, 2021 02:34pm Closed
Wed Dec 01, 2021 08:24am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 08:20am Submitted via Android Android