Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 2107 Anderson Rd SW
Should have Chevron sign at location
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Nothing to indicate median between turn lane and straight through
Specific location details: Eastbound Anderson Rd SW at turn lane for Southbound Woodpark Blvd. SW
address: 2107 ANDERSON RD SW
coordinates x,y: -7804.646815291071, 5646005.760854822
coordinates lat,lng: 50.95037043381728, -114.1110736631239
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 13, 2022 08:35am | Closed |
Wed Jan 12, 2022 04:24pm | Opened |
Wed Jan 12, 2022 04:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |