Sidewalk or Curb Repair at 1834 9 Av SE

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00033054
Report
Submitted Sat Jan 15, 2022

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Broken glass

Specific Location: Lackfoot truckstop

If at intersection corner? Not at an intersection



address: 1834 9 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -1471.1625503557864, 5655519.237284934

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03594573939371, -114.0209757324717

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 18, 2022 09:03am Closed
Sat Jan 15, 2022 10:27pm Opened
Sat Jan 15, 2022 10:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone