Fence in/around a Park - Repair at 90 Sikome Ci SE

OPENED 4 months ago #22-00036069
Report
Submitted Mon Jan 17, 2022

Fence at Sikome lake is damaged.

Describe the concern. Someone has cut the fence at Sikome lake in the south parking lot west side.



address: 1800 MARQUIS OF LORNE TR SE

coordinates x,y: -1301.6635979356693, 5639809.342140218

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89471646184268, -114.0185028415347

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 17, 2022 02:25pm Opened
Mon Jan 17, 2022 02:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone