Spring Street Cleaning at 4605 16 St SW
Can't sweep the street due to parked cars
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
Specific Details of Issue: 4 vehicles parked on street in front of my house
Specific Location Details: In front of my house and my neighbor's houses. 3 of the cars are in the picture. One more is not in
address: 4605 16 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -7080.90773190722, 5652990.490172616
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01317121, -114.10090964
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Jun 24, 2022 07:51am | Closed |
Tue Apr 26, 2022 03:44pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 26, 2022 03:41pm | Submitted via Android |