Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 36 Saddlelake Gr NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. May 14/2022- Already reported on streetlight app WO # 59133. - 13 days ago #22-00313722
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Light is burnt out. Has been 2 weeks. No one has come to fix it.

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Light is burnt out

Any other location details: Inbetween 36-40 Saddlelake Green NE



address: 36 SADDLELAKE GR NE

coordinates x,y: 4832.693875221729, 5665885.140301026

coordinates lat,lng: 51.12911333720359, -113.9309572444997

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Sat May 14, 2022 01:58am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. May 14/2022- Already reported on streetlight app WO # 59133.
Sat May 14, 2022 01:58am Completed - Close SR
Sat May 14, 2022 01:55am Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Sat May 14, 2022 01:22am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 01:20am Submitted via iPhone Iphone