Debris - Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 12949 Metis Tr NE

CLOSED 10 days ago #22-00314879
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Location of Debris: Roadway

Type of Debris: Broken Glass

Specific Details of issue: Beer bottles

Specific Location Details: Right here



address: 12949 METIS TR NE

coordinates x,y: 1885.2405068110193, 5670315.9987131115

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16896213037072, -113.9730431233663

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Mon May 16, 2022 08:25am Closed
Sat May 14, 2022 06:14pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 06:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone