Street Cleaning Annual Program at 8140 9 Av SW

OPENED about 1 month ago #22-00319816
Report
Submitted Tue May 17, 2022

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: They missed one side of the street

Specific Location Details: 9th. Ave



address: 8140 9 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -14355.183113941186, 5658181.359171531

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0597, -114.20478

ward: 6

Timestamp Description
Tue May 17, 2022 05:51am Opened
Tue May 17, 2022 05:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone