Street Cleaning Annual Program at 1310 11 St SW

CLOSED 17 days ago #22-00319940
Photo_20220517_074257
Submitted Tue May 17, 2022

Not adequate

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Line of gravel and dirt up and down street

Specific Location Details: 11st sw



address: 1310 11 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6224.563506510148, 5656046.992196057

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0406583, -114.0887584

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sun Jun 12, 2022 09:54am Closed
Tue May 17, 2022 07:48am Opened
Tue May 17, 2022 07:44am Submitted via Android Android