Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 856 Mckenzie Dr SE
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Side of house.
Specific details of your request: Tree needs pruning at base, need to be topped and impedes street light illumination
address: 856 MCKENZIE DR SE
coordinates x,y: 894.6751501598155, 5640545.704116367
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9013371, -113.9872806
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 26, 2022 03:34pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578859. |
Tue May 17, 2022 11:34am | Complete |
Tue May 17, 2022 11:26am | Opened |
Tue May 17, 2022 11:23am | Submitted via Android |