Street Cleaning Annual Program at 103 Maple Court Cr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00321434
Report
Submitted Tue May 17, 2022

When truck did uturn they left debris on road

Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request

Specific Details of Issue: Debris left on road, needs to be recleaned.

Specific Location Details: Corner between 103 and 104



address: 103 MAPLE COURT CR SE

coordinates x,y: -2787.4105857890577, 5647411.303476485

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96305215398682, -114.0396804823423

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue May 17, 2022 01:02pm Closed
Tue May 17, 2022 12:43pm Opened
Tue May 17, 2022 12:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone