In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 515 Scarboro Av SW
Homeless camp with needles and garbage. Located beside Sunalta elementary School
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 515 SCARBORO AV SW
coordinates x,y: -7722.494683572599, 5656269.888537006
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04264390319183, -114.11012267803
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 25, 2022 02:34pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1579480. |
Tue May 24, 2022 07:18pm | Complete |
Tue May 24, 2022 07:10pm | Opened |
Tue May 24, 2022 07:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |