Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 744 73 St SW
Broken tree branch
Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup
Location Details (Landmarks): On 73 Street across from sports field.
Specific details of your request: Remove broken tree branch
address: 744 73 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -13556.722739518978, 5658701.200361717
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06439259209081, -114.1934093209258
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 31, 2022 12:27pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1579716. |
Thu May 26, 2022 06:36pm | Complete |
Thu May 26, 2022 06:27pm | Opened |
Thu May 26, 2022 06:23pm | Submitted via iPhone |