Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 774 73 St SW
Broken tree
Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup
Location Details (Landmarks): On 73 Street across from sports field
Specific details of your request: Broken tree is one of two along the same block
address: 774 73 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -13559.016760224416, 5658644.857313832
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06388603355854, -114.1934399378011
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 31, 2022 12:23pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1579717. |
Thu May 26, 2022 06:36pm | Complete |
Thu May 26, 2022 06:28pm | Opened |
Thu May 26, 2022 06:26pm | Submitted via iPhone |