Spring Street Cleaning at 10 Masters Gr SE
Masters Green poorly cleaned. While the road was swept, it appears to have distributed the gravel evenly across the road instead of picking up any.
Issue: Missed Street - Re-Sweep Request
Specific Details of Issue: Masters Green road poorly swept.
Specific Location Details: Masters Green road.
address: 10 MASTERS GR SE
coordinates x,y: 6167.658373293716, 5639645.869755934
coordinates lat,lng: 50.8932154, -113.912331
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jun 15, 2022 09:19am | Closed |
Tue Jun 07, 2022 10:58am | Opened |
Tue Jun 07, 2022 10:57am | Submitted via Android |