Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 825 32 Av NE
Between 32nd ave (enmax) and 40th ave needs a trim! Some places it's covering more than half the path
Issue: Overgrown Trees - Bushes
Date Noticed: Thu Jul 28, 2022
address: 825 32 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3092.667252587316, 5660502.657221346
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0807388, -114.0441376
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Aug 08, 2022 02:56pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1590284. |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 02:49pm | Complete |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 02:40pm | Opened |
Thu Jul 28, 2022 02:37pm | Submitted via Android |