Fence Concern in a Park at 116 Sandringham Rd NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591136. - about 1 month ago #22-00541776
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 03, 2022

Fence is disconnected at the top.

Describe the concern. Outfield fence on B1SAN07 needs repair



address: 116 SANDRINGHAM RD NW

coordinates x,y: -7382.694055805044, 5666810.181445146

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13740188894951, -114.1054924742387

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 12:50pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591136.
Wed Aug 03, 2022 06:05pm Complete
Wed Aug 03, 2022 05:53pm Opened
Wed Aug 03, 2022 05:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone