Fence Concern in a Park at 7081 Edgemont Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1591753. - about 1 month ago #22-00553669
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 08, 2022

Broken fence post

Describe the concern. Broken corner fence post



address: 7081 EDGEMONT DR NW

coordinates x,y: -10630.543803984709, 5664390.825848209

coordinates lat,lng: 51.11560184513358, -114.1518300400247

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 09, 2022 12:37pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1591753.
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:13pm Complete
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:05pm Opened
Mon Aug 08, 2022 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone