Fence Concern in a Park at 1999 John Laurie Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596912. - 2 months ago #22-00667996
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Post and cable is broken in parking lot

Describe the concern. The cable position of the post and cable is broken on the north side of parking lot



address: 1999 JOHN LAURIE BV NW

coordinates x,y: -7400.5180672075085, 5661755.008492414

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09195762784323, -114.1056434904357

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:17am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596912.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:36pm Complete
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:27pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 12:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone