Fence Concern in a Park at 957 Centre Av NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1596955. - 2 months ago #22-00669093
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 21, 2022

Rail disconnect

Describe the concern. Fence may be compromised



address: 957 CENTRE AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2905.3612439849885, 5657284.829916823

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05181248500175, -114.0414385905258

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 22, 2022 08:01am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1596955.
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:29pm Complete
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:21pm Opened
Wed Sep 21, 2022 04:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone