Fence Concern in a Park at 2439 Uxbridge Dr NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1597166. - 2 months ago #22-00675646
Report
Submitted Sat Sep 24, 2022

Somebody has pulled apart and opened up the fence. Needs to be repaired. This is located in the back alley behind the houses against the park area.

Describe the concern. Fence has been pulled apart and ripped open, needs to be repaired and closed.



address: 2439 UXBRIDGE DR NW

coordinates x,y: -9901.317349097499, 5659601.338945568

coordinates lat,lng: 51.07255919167077, -114.1412836844804

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 12:22pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597166.
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:58am Complete
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:50am Opened
Sat Sep 24, 2022 07:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone