Fence Concern in a Park at 12446 Lake Fraser Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1597317. - 2 months ago #22-00679169
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 26, 2022

Describe the concern. Small pole of some kind sticking two feet out of ground , looks like has some electrical or phone line in it. Standing alone with nothing else around it



address: 12446 LAKE FRASER DR SE

coordinates x,y: -4751.029731519498, 5645021.322397423

coordinates lat,lng: 50.94155369448581, -114.0676026007519

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Mon Sep 26, 2022 05:14pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597317.
Mon Sep 26, 2022 12:10pm Complete
Mon Sep 26, 2022 12:01pm Opened
Mon Sep 26, 2022 11:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone