Fence Concern in a Park at 33 Auburn Bay Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1597405. - 2 months ago #22-00681242
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022

Fence Damaged by Riding Grass Mower

Describe the concern. My Fence on the corner lot with the park was damaged by the city's riding lawn mower about 2 months ago. Please advise what can be done regarding this?



address: 33 AUBURN BAY AV SE

coordinates x,y: 2696.4203391778356, 5639948.018704897

coordinates lat,lng: 50.89595833333333, -113.96167

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 27, 2022 12:37pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597405.
Tue Sep 27, 2022 09:39am Complete
Tue Sep 27, 2022 09:31am Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 09:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone