Fence Concern in a Park at 940 Mcknight Bv NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1597495. - 2 months ago #22-00683343
Photo_20220927_183535
Submitted Tue Sep 27, 2022

Broken Fence

Describe the concern. Fence is damaged



address: 940 MCKNIGHT BV NW

coordinates x,y: -5795.634148639128, 5662325.11283174

coordinates lat,lng: 51.09710112, -114.08274271

ward: 4

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 29, 2022 03:28pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1597495.
Tue Sep 27, 2022 06:48pm Complete
Tue Sep 27, 2022 06:39pm Opened
Tue Sep 27, 2022 06:36pm Submitted via Android Android