Backlane Maintenance at 3126 Leduc Cr SW
Grader needs to come back and fix back alley
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Grader came yesterday to regrade alley. Left ridges and ruts. Would like it regraded please
Specific Location details: Back alley behind Leduc cr by dog park
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 3126 LEDUC CR SW
coordinates x,y: -9001.248141466463, 5651626.195825595
coordinates lat,lng: 51.00087968145341, -114.1282424211018
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Sep 29, 2022 11:27am | Closed with status: Completed |
Thu Sep 29, 2022 11:27am | Completed |
Thu Sep 29, 2022 11:26am | Issue Resolved - Close SR |
Thu Sep 29, 2022 08:35am | Field Inspection Required |
Tue Sep 27, 2022 10:25pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 27, 2022 10:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |