Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 304 Prestwick Ht SE
The tree has black knot on it that needs to be removed. Thanks!
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): Tree is in front of my house. When looking out my window on the right hand side.
Specific details of your request: Tree has two spots of black knot that need to be removed.
address: 304 PRESTWICK HT SE
coordinates x,y: 2535.1531188980434, 5643164.651890371
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9248764, -113.9639401
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Nov 30, 2022 09:12am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1602527. |
Tue Nov 22, 2022 07:35pm | Complete |
Tue Nov 22, 2022 07:27pm | Opened |
Tue Nov 22, 2022 07:25pm | Submitted via iPhone |