Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 223 Erin Woods Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1602635. - 10 days ago #22-00823073
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

City pathway used by Erin woods elementary School children and their parent. Seniors and disabled adults, little children and disabled children are trying to get to school on a pathway covered in ice.

Type of Location: Pathway



address: 223 ERIN WOODS DR SE

coordinates x,y: 2281.1961312759677, 5654111.25108779

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02328564495239, -113.967483724801

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 03:40pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1602635.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:21am Complete
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:13am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone