Snow On City-maintained Pathway or Sidewalk at 2606 Dover Ridge Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1602636. - 10 days ago #22-00823101
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

26 Street and Dover Ridge Dr., Southeast nobody looks after this section of sidewalk

Type of Location: City - maintained sidewalk



address: 2606 DOVER RIDGE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 95.1580126161942, 5653616.343646858

coordinates lat,lng: 51.01884105700091, -113.9986437429804

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 12:43pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1602636.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:29am Complete
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:21am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone