Debris on Street, Sidewalk, Boulevard at 518 7 St NE

CLOSED 7 days ago #22-00823132
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Discarded section of fence has been obstructing the sidewalk for months.

Location of Debris: Sidewalk

Type of Debris: Construction / Landscaping Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Discarded section of fence has been obstructing the sidewalk for months.

Specific Location Details: On the sidewalk.



address: 518 7 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -3196.401738436784, 5657835.169216109

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05675833333333, -114.0455945

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 27, 2022 06:28am Closed
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:29am Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone