Debris on Backlane at 528 14 Av SW

CLOSED Issue Investigated - No Action - Close SR. MT NOV 25 - Crew attended to find shopping cart gone. - 9 days ago #22-00825439
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Shopping cart left in the back lane behind the Baptist church

Public Safety Concern? Blocking Traffic

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: In notes

Specific Location Details: In notes



address: 528 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5110.718534264956, 5655998.8132418925

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04023616666667, -114.072875

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 01:59pm Closed with status: Issue Investigated - No Action - Close SR. MT NOV 25 - Crew attended to find shopping cart gone.
Fri Nov 25, 2022 01:58pm Issue Investigated - No Action - Close SR
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:05pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone