Debris on Backlane at 528 14 Av SW

CLOSED Issue Investigated - No Action - Close SR. MT NOV 25 - Crew attended to find debris gone. - 9 days ago #22-00825446
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Garbage left in the back lane of the Baptist Church

Public Safety Concern? None of the above

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Provide Details: In notes



address: 528 14 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5103.896918981394, 5656006.222367197

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04030283333334, -114.0727778333333

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 25, 2022 02:01pm Closed with status: Issue Investigated - No Action - Close SR. MT NOV 25 - Crew attended to find debris gone.
Fri Nov 25, 2022 02:00pm Issue Investigated - No Action - Close SR
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:09pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone