Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 227 Savanna Wy NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. 61187. - 9 days ago #22-00825463
Report
Submitted Thu Nov 24, 2022

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Major Roadway

Describe the issue: No lights on Métis highway near 128 ave NE southbound

Any other location details: Métis trail and 128ave NE southbound



address: 227 SAVANNA WY NE

coordinates x,y: 2083.608803986869, 5667112.927632261

coordinates lat,lng: 51.14016723632812, -113.970225211339

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:17pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. 61187.
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:17pm Completed - Close SR
Thu Nov 24, 2022 06:17pm Already reported on Streetlight App - No further action
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:13pm Opened
Thu Nov 24, 2022 05:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone