Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 2508 Richmond Rd SW
Tree is obstructing sidewalk
Issue: Tree/Branch Obstruction
Location Details (Landmarks): East end of Richmond road beside crowchild trail. On the west side of crowchild. South of 26ave sw
Specific details of your request: Tree needs trimming. Is obstructing sidewalk
address: 2508 RICHMOND RD SW
coordinates x,y: -8305.669626104604, 5654827.759151543
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02967142228791, -114.1184056827469
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 05, 2022 12:22pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1602903. |
Thu Dec 01, 2022 12:12pm | Complete |
Thu Dec 01, 2022 12:04pm | Opened |
Thu Dec 01, 2022 12:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |