In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 4023 Fonda Wy SE
Mattress in the park there is possibly of someone sleeping in the Fonda park near the trash bin in the parking lot of the park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 4023 FONDA WY SE
coordinates x,y: 1639.491882859552, 5656743.204352131
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04694842649155, -113.9766187022188
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 12, 2022 03:30pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1602947. |
Sat Dec 03, 2022 12:57pm | Complete |
Sat Dec 03, 2022 12:49pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 03, 2022 12:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |