In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 4019 Fonda Wy SE
Fonda park behind 3 fonda rise by the trash bin as the picture shows
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 4019 FONDA WY SE
coordinates x,y: 1625.3154463134772, 5656736.721506272
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0468901877334, -113.9768209058073
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Dec 12, 2022 03:25pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1602946. |
Sat Dec 03, 2022 12:57pm | Complete |
Sat Dec 03, 2022 12:49pm | Opened |
Sat Dec 03, 2022 12:48pm | Submitted via iPhone |