On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 1301 36 Av NE

CLOSED 2 months ago #23-00511908
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 08, 2023

Asphalt sinking where repair to water main leak last winter

Issue: Uneven Surfaces / Cracks

Specific details of the issue: Asphalt 6 inches deep

Specific location details: Northbound Lane 12 street NE

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 1301 36 AV NE

coordinates x,y: -2108.534373792507, 5661001.2160208775

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08522513923952, -114.0300952673661

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 18, 2024 09:33am Closed
Sat Jul 08, 2023 10:06am Opened
Sat Jul 08, 2023 10:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone