Streetlight Burnt out or Flickering at 907 18 St NE

OPENED Completed - Close SR. Aug 23/2023 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=69546. - 7 months ago #23-00634556
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 23, 2023

Street light burnt out

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Street light burnt out

Any other location details: Light is in front of the house



address: 907 18 ST NE

coordinates x,y: -1144.3649022746376, 5658186.138658993

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0599212, -114.0163247

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 01, 2023 01:02pm Reopened with status: Completed - Close SR. Aug 23/2023 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=69546.
Wed Aug 23, 2023 09:23am Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. Aug 23/2023 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=69546.
Wed Aug 23, 2023 09:23am Completed - Close SR
Wed Aug 23, 2023 09:22am Added to Streetlight Application
Wed Aug 23, 2023 09:20am Opened
Wed Aug 23, 2023 09:17am Submitted via iPhone Iphone