In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1015 14 St NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1632118. - 9 months ago #23-00700443
Report
Submitted Sun Sep 17, 2023

Additional garbage bin in dog park

Issue: New can request



address: 1015 14 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -6688.447129946998, 5658249.062577312

coordinates lat,lng: 51.06044906703551, -114.0954137482605

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Sep 19, 2023 01:59pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1632118.
Sun Sep 17, 2023 11:46am Complete
Sun Sep 17, 2023 11:37am Opened
Sun Sep 17, 2023 11:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone