In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 810 Radford Rd NE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1636350. - 8 months ago #23-00857414
Photo_20231119_142613
Submitted Sun Nov 19, 2023

Garbage overflowing

Issue: Can emptying



address: 810 RADFORD RD NE

coordinates x,y: -3152.165296449812, 5658248.911454534

coordinates lat,lng: 51.060478, -114.0449671

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 20, 2023 04:09pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1636350.
Sun Nov 19, 2023 02:32pm Complete
Sun Nov 19, 2023 02:26pm Opened
Sun Nov 19, 2023 02:26pm Submitted via Android Android